Ronda café Menu
Manama Center, Manama, Bahrain
Appetizers
Garlic Mayo Fries
Crispy fries topped with creamy garlic mayo.
BHD 1.00French fries
Classic golden fries with a pinch of salt.
BHD 1.00
Pasta
Penne Alfredo
Penne pasta in a creamy Alfredo cheese sauce.
BHD 2.00Penne Arrabbiate
Penne pasta in a spicy tomato-based sauce.
BHD 2.00
Sandwiches & Burgers
American Club Sandwich
Triple-layer sandwich with meats, cheese, and veggies.
BHD 2.00Boss Burger
Hearty burger loaded with meat and signature sauces.
BHD 1.80
Fresh Juices
Avocado
Freshly blended avocado juice.
BHD 1.80Orange
Freshly squeezed orange juice.
BHD 1.50Mango
BHD 1.80Banana
Smooth and creamy banana juice.
BHD 1.00Lemon
BHD 1.00Pineapple
Tropical pineapple juice.
BHD 1.50Lemon Mint
BHD 1.50Watermelon
BHD 1.00Fresh Special Juice
House special mixed fruit juice.
BHD 2.50
Milk Shakes
Strawberry Milk Shake
Creamy milkshake blended with fresh strawberries.
BHD 1.80Mango Milk Shake
Rich and fruity mango-flavored milkshake.
BHD 1.80Oreo Milk Shake
Classic milkshake mixed with crushed Oreo cookies.
BHD 1.80Vanilla Milk Shake
Smooth and creamy vanilla-flavored milkshake.
BHD 1.80Mix Milk Shake
BHD 2.00
Cocktails & Mojitos
Mojito Cocktail
Refreshing blend of lime, mint, and soda.
BHD 1.70Regular Cocktail
Standard non-alcoholic cocktail mix.
BHD 1.70Strawberry Mojito
Minty mojito infused with strawberry flavor.
BHD 1.70Sweet & Sour Mojito
BHD 1.70Ronda Special
House special cocktail with unique flavors.
BHD 1.90Lebanese Special
Signature Lebanese-style mocktail.
BHD 1.80Red Bull Mojito
Mojito mixed with Red Bull energy drink.
BHD 2.50Peach Mojito
Mojito flavored with peach essence.
BHD 1.70Pina Colada
Blend of pineapple and coconut flavors.
BHD 1.50Shirley Temple
Classic mix of soda and grenadine.
BHD 1.00Blue Mojito
Cool mojito with a twist of blue syrup.
BHD 1.50